search.ch
Abfahrt
Ankunft
Basel SBB heute
Linie Abfahrten Richtung
EuroCity EC 07:47 05:47 St. Margrethen
S-BahnS-Bahn S1 S1 07:50 08:50 09:50 Laufenburg
ZugZug TE2 TE2 07:56 08:29 08:56 Saint-Louis (Haut-Rhin)
InterCity IC 07:59 08:59 09:31 Interlaken Ost
S-BahnS-Bahn S3 S3 08:01 08:31 09:01 Olten
InterCity-Neigezug ICN 08:03 09:03 10:03 Biel/Bienne
ZugZug TER TER 08:03 08:41 09:03 Saint-Louis (Haut-Rhin)
InterRegio IR 08:04 10:04 12:04 Erstfeld
S-BahnS-Bahn S6 S6 08:04 08:34 09:04 Basel Bad Bf
S-BahnS-Bahn S3 S3 08:06 09:06 10:06 Laufen
InterCityExpress ICE 08:07 15:07 19:07 Zürich HB
InterCityExpress ICE 08:13 09:06 09:13 Basel Bad Bf
InterRegio IR 08:13 09:13 10:13 Zürich HB
InterRegio IR 08:17 09:17 10:17 Luzern
S-BahnS-Bahn S1 S1 08:20 09:20 10:20 Stein-Säckingen
InterCity IC 08:31 14:31 16:31 Brig
InterCity IC 08:33 09:33 11:33 Chur
TGV TGV 08:34 10:34 10:34 Mulhouse Ville
S-BahnS-Bahn S3 S3 08:34 09:34 10:34 Porrentruy
RegioExpress RE 08:36 16:36 17:36 Basel Bad Bf
InterRegio IR 08:37 09:37 10:37 Zürich Flughafen
InterRegio IR 08:47 09:47 10:47 St. Gallen
InterCity-Neigezug ICN 09:04 11:04 13:04 Lugano
InterCityExpress ICE 09:07 13:07 17:07 Chur
InterCity IC 10:07 12:07 14:07 Zürich HB
InterCity IC 10:31 Domodossola (I)
TGV TGV 10:33 13:33 15:33 Zürich HB
EuroCity EC 11:07 16:07 Zürich HB
InterCityExpress ICE 11:59 17:59 19:59 Interlaken Ost
EuroCity EC 12:20 14:27 16:19 Basel Bad Bf
EuroCity EC 12:31 17:31 06:31 Domodossola (I)
EuroCity EC 13:59 Interlaken Ost
EuroCity EC 15:04 Como S. Giovanni
InterRegio IR 16:47 St. Margrethen
RegioExpress RE 18:27 Delémont
InterCity-Neigezug ICN 19:04 21:04 Chiasso
EuroNight EN 21:13
InterCity IC 21:31 Bern
TGV TGV 21:53 Interlaken Ost
InterRegio IR 22:17 Zofingen
InterCity IC 22:31 Spiez
InterCity-Neigezug ICN 23:03 Delémont
InterCity IC 23:13 Basel Bad Bf
InterRegio IR 23:17 Olten